Суббота, Май 28, 2022

КУБОК РОССИИ 2021. ЖЕНЩИНЫ. ПОЛУФИНАЛ.

Группа А

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
1 3:0
3:2
3:0
3 3 0 8 9:2
Северянка
(Череповец)
2 0:3
3:0
2:3
3 1 2 4 5:6
Протон
(Саратов)
3 2:3
0:3
3:1
3 1 2 4 5:7
Динамо
(Краснодар)
4 0:3
3:2
1:3
3 1 2 2 4:8
Результаты
Дата Тур Команды Результаты
21.10.21 Калининград Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Северянка (Череповец) 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
21.10.21 Калининград Протон (Саратов) : Динамо (Краснодар) 3:1 (29:27, 21:25, 25:20, 25:22)
22.10.21 Калининград Динамо (Краснодар) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) 0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 17:25)
22.10.21 Калининград Протон (Саратов) : Северянка (Череповец) 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:27)
23.10.21 Калининград Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Протон (Саратов) 3:2 (21:25, 25:17, 25:20, 20:25, 16:14)
23.10.21 Калининград Северянка (Череповец) : Динамо (Краснодар) 2:3 (16:25, 29:27, 25:19, 23:25, 9:15)
Группа Б

Команда 1 2 3 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Москва)
1 3:0
3:1
2 2 0 6 6:1
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2 0:3
3:1
2 1 1 3 3:4
Липецк
(Липецкая обл.)
3 1:3
1:3
2 0 2 0 2:6
Результаты
Дата Тур Команды Результаты
21.10.21 Липецк Динамо (Москва) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:21)
22.10.21 Липецк Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Липецк (Липецкая обл.) 3:1 (25:14, 25:21, 22:25, 26:24)
23.10.21 Липецк Липецк (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо (Москва) 1:3 (11:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:25)
Группа В

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Ак Барс
(Казань)
1 3:1
3:0
2:3
3 2 1 7 8:4
Тулица
(Тульская обл.)
2 1:3
3:1
3:0
3 2 1 6 7:4
Спарта
(Нижний Новгород)
3 0:3
1:3
3:1
3 1 2 3 4:7
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская обл.)
4 3:2
0:3
1:3
3 1 2 2 4:8
Результаты
Дата Тур Команды Результаты
21.10.21 Тула Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) : Тулица (Тульская обл.) 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 23:25)
21.10.21 Тула Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) : Спарта (Нижний Новгород) 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:20)
22.10.21 Тула Тулица (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1:3 (25:23, 25:27, 23:25, 19:25)
22.10.21 Тула Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) : Спарта (Нижний Новгород) 1:3 (29:31, 19:25, 25:20, 20:25)
23.10.21 Тула Спарта (Нижний Новгород) : Тулица (Тульская обл.) 1:3 (15:25, 13:25, 25:18, 18:25)
23.10.21 Тула Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 2:3 (19:25, 25:19, 25:19, 26:28, 11:15)
Позиции по умолчанию