Среда, Октябрь 20, 2021

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ 2019. ЖЕНЩИНЫ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ ЛИГА.


Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
(Казань)
1







3:0
3:0

3:0
3:0


4 4 0 12 12:0
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2


3:1
3:2


3:0
3:0






4 4 0 11 12:3
Минчанка
(Минск)
3

3:1
0:3






3:0
3:0



4 3 1 9 9:4
Тулица-2
(Тульская обл.)
4

1:3
3:0




3:2
3:0





4 3 1 8 10:5
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
5
1:3
2:3









3:1
3:0

4 2 2 7 9:7
Протон
(Саратов)
6







0:3
3:1

3:1
2:3


4 2 2 7 8:8
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
7











3:0
3:1
2 2 0 6 6:1
Динамо-ЦРВ
(Москва)
8
0:3
0:3









3:1
3:2

4 2 2 5 6:9
Спарта-2
(Нижний Новгород)
9


2:3
0:3





3:2
2:3



4 1 3 4 7:11
Динамо-ЦОП
(Краснодар)
10 0:3
0:3




3:0
1:3







4 1 3 3 4:9
Липецк-2
(Липецкая обл.)
11

0:3
0:3





2:3
3:2




4 1 3 3 5:11
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
12 0:3
0:3




1:3
3:2







4 1 3 2 4:11
Тюмень-Прибой
(Тюменская обл.)
13



1:3
0:3


1:3
2:3





4 0 4 1 4:12
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
(Калининградская обл.)
14





0:3
1:3






2 0 2 0 1:6
Рейтинги на 2021-05-14 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
13.10.21
1-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

0:3 (24:26, 14:25, 12:25)
14.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)


3:2 (24:26, 23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 15:11)
14.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:1 (25:23, 14:25, 25:15, 25:22)
14.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)


3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 26:24)
14.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Минчанка (Минск) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)


3:1 (25:27, 25:18, 25:23, 25:18)
14.10.21
1-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

3:1 (25:10, 22:25, 25:16, 25:19)
14.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

1:3 (13:25, 25:20, 17:25, 16:25)
14.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Протон (Саратов) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)


3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:18, 25:17)
15.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)


2:3 (25:21, 15:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:17)
15.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)


0:3 (8:25, 21:25, 15:25)
15.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:14)
15.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)


0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 15:25)
15.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)


0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 18:25)
15.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:1 (25:12, 25:15, 24:26, 25:20)
16.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)


3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 25:23, 24:26, 15:6)
16.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)


0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 13:25)
16.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

2:3 (22:25, 25:15, 23:25, 26:24, 12:15)
16.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)


3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:21)
16.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Протон (Саратов)


3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 25:18, 17:25, 15:12)
16.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

3:2 (19:25, 20:25, 25:14, 25:17, 15:13)
17.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)


3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:12)
17.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)


3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:17)
17.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

0:3 (11:25, 11:25, 14:25)
17.10.21
1-й тур Нижний Новгород
Минчанка (Минск) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)


3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:11)
17.10.21
1-й тур Казань
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Протон (Саратов)


1:3 (22:25, 15:25, 25:9, 23:25)
17.10.21
1-й тур Москва
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

0:3 (23:25, 10:25, 22:25)
Расписание




Дата
Тур
Команды
Время
04.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

04.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

04.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Минчанка (Минск) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

04.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

04.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)
9.00
04.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
11.00
05.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

05.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

05.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Минчанка (Минск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

05.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

05.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
9.00
05.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)
11.00
06.11.21
2-й тур Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

06.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

06.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Протон (Саратов) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

06.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)

06.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

06.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
9.00
06.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)
11.00
07.11.21
2-й тур Челябинск
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

07.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Протон (Саратов) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

07.11.21
2-й тур Липецк
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

07.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Минчанка (Минск)

07.11.21
2-й тур Нижний Новгород
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

07.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
9.00
07.11.21
2-й тур Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)
11.00
18.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

18.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Протон (Саратов) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

18.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

18.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

18.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Минчанка (Минск) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

18.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

19.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Протон (Саратов)

19.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

19.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

19.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

19.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

19.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Минчанка (Минск)

20.11.21
3-й тур Одинцово
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

20.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

20.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

20.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

20.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

20.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Минчанка (Минск)

20.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

21.11.21
3-й тур Одинцово
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

21.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

21.11.21
3-й тур Тюмень
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

21.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

21.11.21
3-й тур Калининград
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

21.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

21.11.21
3-й тур Краснодар
Минчанка (Минск) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

09.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Протон (Саратов) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

09.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

09.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

09.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

09.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

09.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

10.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Протон (Саратов) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

10.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

10.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

10.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

10.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

10.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

11.12.21
4-й тур Минск
Минчанка (Минск) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

11.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

11.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

11.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

11.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

11.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

11.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

12.12.21
4-й тур Минск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Минчанка (Минск)

12.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Протон (Саратов)

12.12.21
4-й тур Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

12.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

12.12.21
4-й тур Тула
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

12.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

12.12.21
4-й тур Тюмень
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

23.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

23.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Протон (Саратов)

23.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)

23.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

23.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

23.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

24.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

24.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Протон (Саратов)

24.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

24.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Минчанка (Минск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

24.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

24.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

25.12.21
5-й тур Липецк
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

25.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

25.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

25.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Минчанка (Минск) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

25.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

25.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

25.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

26.12.21
5-й тур Липецк
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

26.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

26.12.21
5-й тур Саратов
Протон (Саратов) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

26.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

26.12.21
5-й тур Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Минчанка (Минск)

26.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

26.12.21
5-й тур Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

06.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

06.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Минчанка (Минск) : Протон (Саратов)

06.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

06.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

06.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

06.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

07.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Протон (Саратов) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

07.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Минчанка (Минск) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

07.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

07.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

07.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

07.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

08.01.22
6-й тур Краснодар
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

08.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

08.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Протон (Саратов) : Минчанка (Минск)

08.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

08.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

08.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

08.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

09.01.22
6-й тур Краснодар
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

09.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Протон (Саратов)

09.01.22
6-й тур Минск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Минчанка (Минск)

09.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

09.01.22
6-й тур Москва
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

09.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

09.01.22
6-й тур Тула
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

20.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

20.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

20.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

20.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

20.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Минчанка (Минск)

20.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

21.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

21.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

21.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)

21.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

21.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

21.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Минчанка (Минск) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

22.01.22
7-й тур Саратов
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

22.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

22.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

22.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

22.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

22.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Минчанка (Минск) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

22.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)

23.01.22
7-й тур Саратов
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Протон (Саратов)

23.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)

23.01.22
7-й тур Санкт-Петербург
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

23.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

23.01.22
7-й тур Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

23.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)

23.01.22
7-й тур Одинцово
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Минчанка (Минск)

Позиции по умолчанию