Воскресенье, Ноябрь 28, 2021

КУБОК МОЛОДЕЖНОЙ ЛИГИ 2022. ЖЕНЩИНЫ.

Группа А

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
(Казань)
1 3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
5 5 0 15 15:0
Тулица-2
(Тульская обл.)
2 0:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:0
5 4 1 10 12:7
Динамо-ЦОП
(Краснодар)
3 0:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
5 3 2 10 11:7
Липецк-2
(Липецкая обл.)
4 0:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
5 2 3 7 9:9
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
(Калининградская обл.)
5 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
5 1 4 3 3:12
Динамо-ЦРВ
(Москва)
6 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
5 0 5 0 0:15

Результаты

Дата Тур Команды Статистика Результаты
14.09.21 Тула Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) 0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 12:25)
14.09.21 Тула Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:11)
14.09.21 Тула Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:16)
15.09.21 Тула Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 3:2 (21:25, 25:15, 25:18, 23:25, 15:11)
15.09.21 Тула Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:14)
15.09.21 Тула Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 26:24)
16.09.21 Тула Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) 0:3 (11:25, 17:25, 18:25)
16.09.21 Тула Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 21:25)
16.09.21 Тула Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 21:25)
18.09.21 Тула Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) 2:3 (12:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:20, 14:16)
18.09.21 Тула Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:20)
18.09.21 Тула Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 17:25)
19.09.21 Тула Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 22:25)
19.09.21 Тула Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 20:25, 25:15)
19.09.21 Тула Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) 0:3 (26:28, 19:25, 16:25)
Группа Б

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
1 3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
5 5 0 15 15:0
Тюмень-Прибой
(Тюменская обл.)
2 0:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:1
5 3 2 9 10:8
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 0:3
1:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
5 3 2 7 10:10
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
4 0:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
3:0
5 2 3 7 9:10
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
5 0:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
5 2 3 7 8:10
Протон
(Саратов)
6 0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
5 0 5 0 1:15
Результаты
Дата Тур Команды Статистика Результаты
12.09.21 Челябинск Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) 3:0 (25:14, 25:8, 25:16)
12.09.21 Челябинск Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 2:3 (14:25, 25:22, 26:24, 10:25, 13:15)
12.09.21 Челябинск Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Протон (Саратов) 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:19)
13.09.21 Челябинск Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:22)
13.09.21 Челябинск Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Протон (Саратов) 3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
13.09.21 Челябинск Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск) 3:2 (25:17, 25:18, 19:25, 19:25, 15:10)
14.09.21 Челябинск Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 15:25)
14.09.21 Челябинск Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) 3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 28:26, 25:19)
14.09.21 Челябинск Протон (Саратов) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 20:25)
16.09.21 Челябинск Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Протон (Саратов) 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:22)
16.09.21 Челябинск Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск) 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 27:29, 12:25)
16.09.21 Челябинск Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:12, 25:14)
17.09.21 Челябинск Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 17:25)
17.09.21 Челябинск Протон (Саратов) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 18:25)
17.09.21 Челябинск Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Финал

Результаты
Дата Тур Команды Статистика Результаты
02.10.21 Полуфиналы Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) 3:1 (37:35, 18:25, 25:11, 25:22)
02.10.21 Полуфиналы Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) 3:0 (25:16, 25:9, 25:16)
03.10.21 Финал Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) 3:1 (25:22, 25:16, 21:25, 25:10)
03.10.21 Матч за 3-е место Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:7)
Позиции по умолчанию