Суббота, Октябрь 01, 2022

КУБОК МОЛОДЕЖНОЙ ЛИГИ 2022. ЖЕНЩИНЫ.

Группа А

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В П Оч Пар
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
1




0 0 0 0 0:0
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
(Калининградская обл.)
2




0 0 0 0 0:0
Динамо-СШОР
(Краснодар)
3




0 0 0 0 0:0
Динамо-Академия
(Москва)
4




0 0 0 0 0:0
Тулица-2
(Тульская обл.)
5




0 0 0 0 0:0
Липецк-2
(Липецкая обл.)
6




0 0 0 0 0:0
Расписание




Дата
Тур
Команды
Время
27.09.22
Калининград
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)
14.00
27.09.22
Калининград
Динамо-СШОР (Краснодар) : Динамо-Академия (Москва)
16.00
27.09.22
Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)
18.00
28.09.22
Калининград
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Динамо-Академия (Москва)
14.00
28.09.22
Калининград
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Динамо-СШОР (Краснодар)
16.00
28.09.22
Калининград
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)
18.00
29.09.22
Калининград
Динамо-Академия (Москва) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)
14.00
29.09.22
Калининград
Динамо-СШОР (Краснодар) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
16.00
29.09.22
Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)
18.00
01.10.22
Калининград
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-Академия (Москва)
14.00
01.10.22
Калининград
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)
16.00
01.10.22
Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-СШОР (Краснодар)
18.00
02.10.22
Калининград
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
11.00
02.10.22
Калининград
Динамо-СШОР (Краснодар) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)
13.00
02.10.22
Калининград
Динамо-Академия (Москва) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)
15.00
Группа Б

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В П Оч Пар
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
1
3:1


3:2
2 2 0 5 6:3
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2

1:3
3:0

2 1 1 3 4:3
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 1:3

3:0


2 1 1 3 4:3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
(Казань)
4
3:1
0:3


2 1 1 3 3:4
Спарта-2
(Нижний Новгород)
5
0:3


3:2
2 1 1 2 3:5
Протон
(Саратов)
6 2:3



2:3
2 0 2 2 4:6
Рейтинги на 2022-04-22 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
24.09.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)

3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:13)
24.09.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 32:34)
24.09.22
Челябинск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Протон (Саратов)

3:2 (25:20, 25:18, 22:25, 18:25, 15:11)
25.09.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)


1:3 (25:20, 24:26, 23:25, 21:25)
25.09.22
Челябинск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Протон (Саратов)


3:2 (14:25, 25:17, 25:19, 18:25, 16:14)
25.09.22
Челябинск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

1:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:22, 22:25)
Расписание




Дата
Тур
Команды
Время
26.09.22
Челябинск
Протон (Саратов) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
12.30
26.09.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)
14.30
26.09.22
Челябинск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
16.30
28.09.22
Челябинск
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
12.30
28.09.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)
14.30
28.09.22
Челябинск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Протон (Саратов)
16.30
29.09.22
Челябинск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)
9.00
29.09.22
Челябинск
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)
11.00
29.09.22
Челябинск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
13.00
Позиции по умолчанию