Вторник, Август 22, 2017

Чемпионат России 2017. Женщины. Суперлига.

Предварительный этап

Команда 12345678910 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Москва)
1 0 0 0 0 0:0
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
2 0 0 0 0 0:0
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 0 0 0 0 0:0
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 0 0 0 0 0:0
Динамо
(Краснодар)
5 0 0 0 0 0:0
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
6 0 0 0 0 0:0
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
7 0 0 0 0 0:0
Протон
(Саратовская область)
8 0 0 0 0 0:0
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 0 0 0 0 0:0
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
10 0 0 0 0 0:0
Дата Тур Команды Статистика Результаты
11.10.17
11.10.17
11.10.17
11.10.17
11.10.17
1-й тур
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)










16.10.17
16.10.17
16.10.17
16.10.17
16.10.17
2-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва)
:
:
:
:
:
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)










21.10.17
21.10.17
21.10.17
21.10.17
21.10.17
3-й тур
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо (Москва)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)










26.10.17
26.10.17
26.10.17
26.10.17
26.10.17
4-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
:
:
:
:
:
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)










14.11.17
14.11.17
14.11.17
14.11.17
14.11.17
5-й тур
Енисей (Красноярск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Динамо (Москва)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)










18.11.17
18.11.17
18.11.17
18.11.17
18.11.17
6-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
:
:
:
:
:
Протон (Саратовская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)










24.11.17
25.11.17
25.11.17
25.11.17
25.11.17
7-й тур
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Протон (Саратовская область)










04.12.17
04.12.17
04.12.17
04.12.17
04.12.17
8-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо (Москва)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)
:
:
:
:
:
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)










09.12.17
09.12.17
09.12.17
09.12.17
09.12.17
9-й тур
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)










17.12.17
17.12.17
17.12.17
17.12.17
17.12.17
10-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)










28.12.17
28.12.17
28.12.17
28.12.17
28.12.17
11-й тур
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва)










06.01.18
06.01.18
06.01.18
06.01.18
06.01.18
12-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо (Москва)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)










13.01.18
13.01.18
13.01.18
13.01.18
13.01.18
13-й тур
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)










17.01.18
17.01.18
17.01.18
17.01.18
17.01.18
14-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Динамо (Москва)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Енисей (Красноярск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)










20.01.18
20.01.18
20.01.18
22.01.18
22.01.18
15-й тур
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Протон (Саратовская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Москва)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)










28.01.18
28.01.18
28.01.18
28.01.18
28.01.18
16-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Динамо (Москва)
:
:
:
:
:
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)










03.02.18
03.02.18
03.02.18
03.02.18
03.02.18
17-й тур
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Динамо (Москва)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)










11.02.18
11.02.18
11.02.18
11.02.18
11.02.18
18-й тур
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо-Казань (Казань)
:
:
:
:
:
Динамо (Краснодар)
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Протон (Саратовская область)










Позиции по умолчанию