Воскресенье, Ноябрь 18, 2018

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ 2019. ЖЕНЩИНЫ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ ЛИГА.

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
5 5 0 15 15:0
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
2 3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
5 5(1) 0 14 15:3
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 0:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
5 4(1) 1 11 12:5
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
4 2:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:1
5 4(2) 1 11 14:8
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
5 0:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
5 3 2 10 11:6
Динамо
(Москва)
6 0:3
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
5 3 2 10 11:8
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
7 0:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
5 2 3 7 9:9
Минчанка
(Минск)
8 0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
5 2 3 6 6:10
Динамо
(Краснодар)
9 0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
5 1 4 3 4:12
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
5 1 4 3 4:13
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
11 1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
5 0 5 0 3:15
Протон
(Саратов)
12 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
5 0 5 0 0:15
РЕЙТИНГИ НА 2018-04-30 :
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Дата Тур Команды Статистика Результаты
06.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 2:3 (18:25, 28:26, 20:25, 25:22, 12:15)
06.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Динамо (Краснодар) : Протон (Саратов) 3:0 (28:26, 27:25, 25:13)
06.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Минчанка (Минск) 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:17)
06.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Подмосковье (Московская область) 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
06.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Динамо (Москва) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 3:1 (24:26, 25:10, 25:17, 25:21)
06.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) 3:1 (18:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:16)
07.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Минчанка (Минск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 17:25)
07.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 13:25)
07.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Динамо (Краснодар) 3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:22)
07.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск) 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 18:25)
07.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Подмосковье (Московская область) 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 18:25)
07.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Динамо (Москва) 3:2 (14:25, 25:27, 25:17, 29:27, 15:6)
08.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Протон (Саратов) 3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:20)
08.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Динамо (Краснодар) : Минчанка (Минск) 1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 19:25, 26:28)
08.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 19:25)
08.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) 3:2 (15:25, 23:25, 25:14, 25:22, 15:12)
08.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Подмосковье (Московская область) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:19)
08.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Динамо (Москва) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:19)
10.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:16)
10.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Минчанка (Минск) : Протон (Саратов) 3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:6)
10.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Динамо (Краснодар) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 22:25)
10.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Динамо (Москва) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск) 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 17:25)
10.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Подмосковье (Московская область) 3:2 (25:18, 17:25, 25:21, 28:30, 15:11)
10.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 26:24, 18:25)
11.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо (Краснодар) 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:20)
11.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Протон (Саратов) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) 0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 12:25)
11.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:15, 25:8)
11.11.18 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Минчанка (Минск) 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:19)
11.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Подмосковье (Московская область) : Динамо (Москва) 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:8, 20:25)
11.11.18 1-й тур Красноярск Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 16:25)
РАСПИСАНИЕ
Дата Тур Команды Время
10.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Динамо (Краснодар) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
10.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Подмосковье (Московская область)
10.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
10.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Динамо (Москва) : Протон (Саратов)
10.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Минчанка (Минск)
10.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
11.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
11.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Динамо (Краснодар) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
11.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Подмосковье (Московская область)
11.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Динамо (Москва) : Минчанка (Минск)
11.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Протон (Саратов) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)
11.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
12.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
12.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Подмосковье (Московская область) : Динамо (Краснодар)
12.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
12.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Минчанка (Минск)
12.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань)
12.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо (Москва)
14.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Динамо (Краснодар) : Динамо (Москва)
14.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань)
14.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)
14.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Протон (Саратов) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
14.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Минчанка (Минск) : Подмосковье (Московская область)
14.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
15.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Динамо (Москва) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
15.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Динамо (Краснодар) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)
15.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань)
15.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Минчанка (Минск)
15.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Протон (Саратов) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
15.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Подмосковье (Московская область)
16.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)
16.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Динамо (Краснодар)
16.12.18 2-й тур Екатеринбург Динамо (Москва) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
16.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Минчанка (Минск) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
16.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Подмосковье (Московская область) : Протон (Саратов)
16.12.18 2-й тур Челябинск Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
15.01.19 3-й тур Казань Динамо (Москва) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
15.01.19 3-й тур Казань Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Подмосковье (Московская область)
15.01.19 3-й тур Казань Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
15.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Минчанка (Минск)
15.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
15.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Динамо (Краснодар) : Протон (Саратов)
16.01.19 3-й тур Казань Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)
16.01.19 3-й тур Казань Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Подмосковье (Московская область)
16.01.19 3-й тур Казань Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Динамо (Москва)
16.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Минчанка (Минск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
16.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
16.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Динамо (Краснодар)
17.01.19 3-й тур Казань Подмосковье (Московская область) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
17.01.19 3-й тур Казань Динамо (Москва) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
17.01.19 3-й тур Казань Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань)
17.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Протон (Саратов)
17.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
17.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Динамо (Краснодар) : Минчанка (Минск)
19.01.19 3-й тур Казань Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
19.01.19 3-й тур Казань Динамо (Москва) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)
19.01.19 3-й тур Казань Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Подмосковье (Московская область)
19.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
19.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Минчанка (Минск) : Протон (Саратов)
19.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Динамо (Краснодар) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
20.01.19 3-й тур Казань Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
20.01.19 3-й тур Казань Подмосковье (Московская область) : Динамо (Москва)
20.01.19 3-й тур Казань Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань)
20.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Протон (Саратов) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
20.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Минчанка (Минск)
20.01.19 3-й тур Краснодар Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо (Краснодар)
04.02.19 4-й тур Москва Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
04.02.19 4-й тур Москва Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Минчанка (Минск)
04.02.19 4-й тур Москва Динамо (Москва) : Протон (Саратов)
04.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Динамо (Краснодар) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
04.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
04.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Подмосковье (Московская область)
05.02.19 4-й тур Москва Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
05.02.19 4-й тур Москва Протон (Саратов) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)
05.02.19 4-й тур Москва Динамо (Москва) : Минчанка (Минск)
05.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Динамо (Краснодар) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
05.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
05.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Подмосковье (Московская область)
06.02.19 4-й тур Москва Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань)
06.02.19 4-й тур Москва Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Минчанка (Минск)
06.02.19 4-й тур Москва Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Динамо (Москва)
06.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
06.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
06.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Подмосковье (Московская область) : Динамо (Краснодар)
08.02.19 4-й тур Москва Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
08.02.19 4-й тур Москва Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
08.02.19 4-й тур Москва Динамо (Москва) : Динамо (Краснодар)
08.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Протон (Саратов)
08.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
08.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Подмосковье (Московская область) : Минчанка (Минск)
09.02.19 4-й тур Москва Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)
09.02.19 4-й тур Москва Динамо (Краснодар) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)
09.02.19 4-й тур Москва Динамо (Москва) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
09.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Протон (Саратов) : Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
09.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) : Минчанка (Минск)
09.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Подмосковье (Московская область) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)
10.02.19 4-й тур Москва Динамо (Краснодар) : Динамо-Академия-УОР (Казань)
10.02.19 4-й тур Москва Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
10.02.19 4-й тур Москва Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Динамо (Москва)
10.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) : Минчанка (Минск)
10.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
10.02.19 4-й тур Одинцово Протон (Саратов) : Подмосковье (Московская область)

Позиции по умолчанию