Среда, Сентябрь 30, 2020

КУБОК МОЛОДЕЖНОЙ ЛИГИ 2019. ЖЕНЩИНЫ.

Группа А

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В П Оч Пар
Тулица-2
(Тульская обл.)
1 3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
5 4 1 13 14:3
Динамо-ЦРВ
(Москва)
2 0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
5 4 1 12 12:3
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
3 3:2
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
5 4 1 11 12:6
Липецк-2
(Липецкая обл.)
4 0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:2
5 2 3 5 6:11
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
5 1 4 1 3:13
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
(Калининградская обл.)
6 0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
5 0 5 1 4:15
Рейтинги на 2020-06-19 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
15.09.20
Новомосковск
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)

3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:8)
15.09.20
Новомосковск
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)

3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:18)
15.09.20
Новомосковск
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)


3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:18)
16.09.20
Новомосковск
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)


2:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:15, 26:24, 14:16)
16.09.20
Новомосковск
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)


3:2 (25:21, 25:23, 20:25, 18:25, 15:13)
16.09.20
Новомосковск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)


0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 13:25)
17.09.20
Новомосковск
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)


0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 20:25)
17.09.20
Новомосковск
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)


3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:4)
17.09.20
Новомосковск
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)


1:3 (25:14, 18:25, 23:25, 24:26)
19.09.20
Новомосковск
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.) : Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)


3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:22)
19.09.20
Новомосковск
Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва)


0:3 (18:25, 28:30, 19:25)
19.09.20
Новомосковск
Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.) : Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)


3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
20.09.20
Новомосковск
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.) : Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область)


1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 18:25, 14:25)
20.09.20
Новомосковск
Динамо-ЦРВ (Москва) : Липецк-2 (Липецкая обл.)


3:0 (25:9, 25:18, 25:22)
20.09.20
Новомосковск
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) : Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)


0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
Группа Б

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В П Оч Пар
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
1 3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
5 5 0 15 15:0
Динамо
(Краснодар)
2 0:3
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:0
5 3 2 9 10:6
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
(Казань)
3 0:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
5 3 2 9 9:8
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
4 0:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:0
5 2 3 6 7:10
Протон
(Саратов)
5 0:3
3:1
0:3
1:3
3:0
5 2 3 6 7:10
Тюмень-Прибой
(Тюменская обл.)
6 0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
5 0 5 0 1:15
Рейтинги на 2020-06-19 :




Результаты





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
15.09.20
Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:14)
15.09.20
Красноярск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Динамо (Краснодар)

0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 13:25)
15.09.20
Красноярск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Протон (Саратов)

3:1 (25:18, 25:21, 22:25, 25:15)
16.09.20
Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:13)
16.09.20
Красноярск
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Протон (Саратов)

0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 20:25)
16.09.20
Красноярск
Динамо (Краснодар) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:17)
17.09.20
Красноярск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 11:25)
17.09.20
Красноярск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 32:30)
17.09.20
Красноярск
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо (Краснодар)

3:1 (25:23, 14:25, 25:23, 25:22)
19.09.20
Красноярск
Енисей-2 (Красноярск) : Протон (Саратов)

3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:11)
19.09.20
Красноярск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань) : Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

3:1 (19:25, 29:27, 25:17, 25:17)
19.09.20
Красноярск
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.) : Динамо (Краснодар)

0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 15:25)
20.09.20
Красноярск
Динамо (Краснодар) : Енисей-2 (Красноярск)

0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 19:25)
20.09.20
Красноярск
Протон (Саратов) : Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)

0:3 (21:25, 25:27, 26:28)
20.09.20
Красноярск
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) : Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)

3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:20)
Позиции по умолчанию